View your shopping cart.
ACES. WIN. 6-4. #Boom 2 hours 33 min ago

Standings

Standings

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets3300061.0001293-0-0-03-0-0-01-055
2Kalamazoo Wings4211050.62515152-0-1-02-1-1-00-051
3Indy Fuel4111140.50016151-0-1-01-1-1-10-163
4Evansville IceMen1100021.000311-0-0-01-0-0-00-028
5Cincinnati Cyclones1100021.000411-0-0-01-0-0-00-015
6Wheeling Nailers2110020.500680-1-0-01-1-0-00-017
7Toledo Walleye2110020.500771-0-0-01-1-0-00-027
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Orlando Solar Bears3300061.0001333-0-0-03-0-0-00-094
2Elmira Jackals3110130.50013140-1-0-11-1-0-10-172
3Florida Everblades3110130.5006100-1-0-11-1-0-10-143
4Gwinnett Gladiators2110020.500631-0-0-01-1-0-00-042
5Reading Royals2110020.5009111-0-0-01-1-0-01-032
6Greenville Road Warriors3120020.333581-0-0-01-2-0-00-079
7South Carolina Stingrays3120020.333580-1-0-01-2-0-01-033

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Rapid City Rush3210040.6671041-0-0-02-1-0-00-072
2Tulsa Oilers1100021.000961-0-0-01-0-0-00-025
3Wichita Thunder0000000000-0-0-00-00
4Allen Americans1010000.000690-1-0-00-1-0-00-031
5Brampton Beast1010000.000360-1-0-00-1-0-00-020
6Missouri Mavericks1010000.000150-1-0-00-1-0-00-045
7Quad City Mallards1010000.000030-1-0-00-1-0-00-017
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Ontario Reign3300061.0001123-0-0-03-0-0-00-029
2Utah Grizzlies4211050.6259102-0-1-02-1-1-00-040
3Idaho Steelheads3210040.667861-0-0-02-1-0-00-045
4Stockton Thunder4220040.50013140-1-0-02-2-0-00-071
5Colorado Eagles4220040.5009120-1-0-02-2-0-00-091
6Bakersfield Condors5230040.40016150-1-0-02-3-0-00-097
7Alaska Aces5140020.20011211-0-0-01-4-0-00-053