Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
(Thanks, @MilanLucicCFC17!) 16 hours 25 min ago

Standings

Standings

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets2318410370.80487647-0-1-08-1-1-04-0318
2Toledo Walleye2417421370.771103722-0-1-07-1-2-02-1276
3Wheeling Nailers22121000240.54569701-0-0-06-4-0-01-0451
4Cincinnati Cyclones229904220.50067710-1-0-03-5-0-20-4279
5Kalamazoo Wings2391211200.43563730-1-0-03-7-0-01-1332
6Evansville IceMen2281121190.43257720-4-1-03-5-2-00-1361
7Indy Fuel2451423150.31269930-5-0-12-6-0-21-3288
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades2218301370.84188586-0-0-09-1-0-01-1300
2Greenville Road Warriors2616901330.63579676-0-0-16-3-0-12-1421
3Elmira Jackals2614903310.59675761-0-0-05-5-0-01-3599
4Reading Royals2413911280.58382801-0-0-05-4-0-13-1281
5Orlando Solar Bears26131120280.53892882-0-0-05-5-0-01-0321
6South Carolina Stingrays26121004280.53871723-0-0-08-2-0-02-4372
7Gwinnett Gladiators2271410150.34157750-4-0-02-7-1-00-0425

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans2116401330.78695535-0-0-18-1-0-11-1459
2Tulsa Oilers26131012290.55891940-2-0-05-5-0-04-2524
3Quad City Mallards2411832270.56271633-0-0-04-5-1-03-2386
4Wichita Thunder25111013260.52068692-0-0-05-4-0-10-3502
5Missouri Mavericks22111100220.50055761-0-0-06-4-0-01-0423
6Rapid City Rush2371402160.34855650-2-0-02-7-0-10-2364
7Brampton Beast2071210150.37544780-5-0-04-6-0-01-0292
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads2616811340.65487703-0-0-05-4-0-12-1407
2Bakersfield Condors28141112310.55488880-1-0-06-3-0-12-2413
3Ontario Reign2613913300.57773640-1-0-05-3-1-10-3522
4Colorado Eagles2314900280.60982670-1-0-05-5-0-01-0535
5Utah Grizzlies26111122260.50070891-0-0-05-4-1-03-2467
6Alaska Aces24111300220.45871761-0-0-06-4-0-00-0411
7Stockton Thunder26101510210.404811070-3-0-04-5-1-01-0570