Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
ICYMI: Welcome, Slater Doggett. He'll make his debut tomorrow. --> http://t.co/TlaqZrlcGO http://t.co/5GbyoPMsT4 6 hours 51 min ago

Standings

Standings

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1x Toledo Walleye63441342940.7462461578-0-1-08-1-1-08-2656
2x Fort Wayne Komets64431524920.7192301803-0-0-07-3-0-06-4955
3Kalamazoo Wings63312723670.5321962060-1-0-06-4-0-01-3880
4Wheeling Nailers62303011620.5001811850-2-0-05-4-0-14-11210
5Cincinnati Cyclones63272817620.4921681870-3-0-21-6-0-31-7856
6Indy Fuel63262845610.4841731981-0-0-04-5-0-14-5902
7Evansville IceMen63144153360.2861542400-6-0-01-7-1-10-31069
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1x Florida Everblades64441325950.74224118411-0-0-19-0-0-14-5917
2x Reading Royals64411742880.6882351870-1-0-05-3-2-05-2780
3x South Carolina Stingrays65401816870.66920415122-0-0-010-0-0-05-61008
4Orlando Solar Bears64342343750.5862131900-1-0-07-2-0-15-3860
5Greenville Road Warriors66342813720.5451912021-0-0-03-6-0-16-3989
6Elmira Jackals64312607690.5391691880-1-0-03-6-0-12-71305
7Gwinnett Gladiators64174133400.3121542350-9-0-10-9-0-11-31121

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1y Allen Americans64421453920.7192561853-0-0-05-4-1-02-31470
2Rapid City Rush65342623730.5621991885-0-0-08-1-1-04-31131
3Quad City Mallards66322743710.5381851731-0-0-04-6-0-04-31117
4Tulsa Oilers64332713700.5472242210-2-0-06-4-0-05-31225
5Wichita Thunder64302626680.5311962110-3-0-04-5-0-13-61358
6Missouri Mavericks63233343530.4211602050-3-0-03-5-1-12-31211
7Brampton Beast63213930450.3571642580-3-0-03-6-1-02-0967
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1x Idaho Steelheads66441723930.7052301704-0-0-08-1-1-04-31040
2Ontario Reign64371845830.6482041651-0-0-07-2-1-05-51200
3Colorado Eagles65392123830.6382201880-2-2-05-3-2-03-31305
4Utah Grizzlies65322553720.5541871970-1-0-05-5-0-04-3974
5Alaska Aces63312534690.5482122062-0-0-05-3-0-22-41057
6Bakersfield Condors65243335560.4311842330-6-0-01-8-1-04-5948
7Stockton Thunder65194510390.3001762620-1-0-03-7-0-02-01434