View your shopping cart.
Game day focus. http://t.co/EvwJL016YK 39 min 43 sec ago

Standings

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets2200041.000972-0-0-02-0-0-01-038
2Kalamazoo Wings3210040.66713122-0-0-02-1-0-00-026
3Evansville IceMen1100021.000311-0-0-01-0-0-00-028
4Wheeling Nailers1100021.000631-0-0-01-0-0-00-013
5Cincinnati Cyclones1100021.000411-0-0-01-0-0-00-015
6Indy Fuel3011120.33311140-1-1-10-1-1-10-134
7Toledo Walleye1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-00-011
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Orlando Solar Bears2200041.000822-0-0-02-0-0-00-079
2Florida Everblades2100130.750551-0-0-11-0-0-10-120
3Elmira Jackals2110020.500880-1-0-01-1-0-00-034
4South Carolina Stingrays2110020.500551-0-0-01-1-0-01-027
5Reading Royals1010000.000360-1-0-00-1-0-00-013
6Gwinnett Gladiators1010000.000130-1-0-00-1-0-00-030
7Greenville Road Warriors2020000.000280-2-0-00-2-0-00-073

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Rapid City Rush2110020.500740-1-0-01-1-0-00-061
2Allen Americans0000000000-0-0-00-00
3Brampton Beast0000000000-0-0-00-00
4Missouri Mavericks0000000000-0-0-00-00
5Quad City Mallards0000000000-0-0-00-00
6Tulsa Oilers0000000000-0-0-00-00
7Wichita Thunder0000000000-0-0-00-00
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Ontario Reign3300061.0001123-0-0-03-0-0-00-029
2Stockton Thunder3210040.667982-0-0-02-1-0-00-063
3Colorado Eagles3210040.667792-0-0-02-1-0-00-079
4Utah Grizzlies3111030.500681-0-1-01-1-1-00-030
5Idaho Steelheads2110020.500540-1-0-01-1-0-00-029
6Bakersfield Condors3120020.333890-2-0-01-2-0-00-053
7Alaska Aces3030000.0002110-3-0-00-3-0-00-027