Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
#WeAreAllTroyRedmann http://t.co/0GxWnocigk 4 hours 5 min ago

Standings

Standings

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets53361223770.7261891485-0-1-17-1-1-16-3773
2Toledo Walleye49331132710.7242001260-1-0-05-5-0-04-2563
3Kalamazoo Wings51242223530.5201521601-0-0-04-5-1-01-3717
4Cincinnati Cyclones51242214530.5201421520-2-0-05-4-1-01-4709
5Indy Fuel53222344520.4911411633-0-0-18-1-0-12-4726
6Wheeling Nailers50252500500.5001471542-0-0-05-5-0-03-0971
7Evansville IceMen53133442320.3021321930-1-0-01-9-0-00-2926
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Reading Royals53351422740.6981931541-0-0-17-1-1-15-2602
2Florida Everblades51331224720.7061871590-1-0-04-5-0-13-4757
3South Carolina Stingrays55301816670.60916213612-0-0-010-0-0-03-6786
4Elmira Jackals54282006620.5741511551-0-0-15-4-0-12-61177
5Greenville Road Warriors54292212610.5651611641-0-0-04-6-0-06-2817
6Orlando Solar Bears51252042560.5491661601-0-1-23-4-1-23-2649
7Gwinnett Gladiators54173232390.3611391871-0-0-11-7-1-11-2867

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans52361033780.7502141461-0-0-05-3-1-12-31195
2Quad City Mallards54272142600.5561591441-0-0-05-5-0-04-2938
3Tulsa Oilers54272313580.5371931935-0-0-06-4-0-05-31106
4Wichita Thunder52252025570.5481571681-0-0-05-4-0-13-51151
5Rapid City Rush55262513560.5091631700-1-1-06-3-1-03-3930
6Missouri Mavericks52202732450.4331321680-1-0-03-6-1-01-21032
7Brampton Beast52173320360.3461292010-1-0-04-6-0-01-0799
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads54341613720.6671811435-0-0-07-3-0-03-3877
2Colorado Eagles56341903710.6341891620-1-0-13-5-0-22-31127
3Ontario Reign53301535680.6421671402-0-0-15-3-1-15-51032
4Utah Grizzlies54262053600.5561541664-0-1-06-3-1-04-3852
5Alaska Aces53262232570.5381771752-0-0-06-3-0-12-2879
6Bakersfield Condors53222524500.4721541770-2-0-04-6-0-03-4807
7Stockton Thunder54163710330.3061482150-5-0-02-8-0-02-01237