Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
#NeverInDoubt http://t.co/nqMtyOaxdb 2 hours 1 min ago

Standings

Standings

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Toledo Walleye3928632610.7821631012-0-0-07-1-1-13-2417
2Fort Wayne Komets41281012590.7201521190-1-0-05-4-0-16-2592
3Cincinnati Cyclones40191704420.5251181180-3-0-05-5-0-00-4531
4Wheeling Nailers40202000400.5001211271-0-0-06-4-0-02-0732
5Kalamazoo Wings37181612390.5271081120-1-0-08-1-0-11-2480
6Indy Fuel43142243350.4071101440-1-0-08-1-1-02-3568
7Evansville IceMen43122542300.3491071501-0-0-01-7-2-00-2800
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades3928713600.7691511163-0-1-05-2-1-21-3588
2Reading Royals42271311560.6671491266-0-0-07-3-0-04-1470
3Greenville Road Warriors43251512530.6161281200-1-1-15-3-1-15-2643
4Elmira Jackals44231605510.5801201222-0-0-06-3-0-11-5892
5Orlando Solar Bears38201530430.5661301241-0-0-06-4-0-03-0512
6South Carolina Stingrays43181816430.5001091170-2-0-01-7-0-23-6617
7Gwinnett Gladiators40142321310.3881101290-2-1-04-4-1-10-1659

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans4130722640.7801731100-1-0-07-2-1-01-2928
2Wichita Thunder42201624460.5481221270-1-0-04-5-1-02-4871
3Tulsa Oilers44211913460.5231541612-0-0-05-4-0-15-3889
4Quad City Mallards40191542440.5501221101-0-0-04-5-1-04-2652
5Rapid City Rush43182203390.4531211311-0-0-05-4-0-13-3741
6Missouri Mavericks39161922360.462961282-0-0-03-6-1-01-2736
7Brampton Beast40132520280.350951580-2-0-03-7-0-01-0648
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads44271313580.6591471221-0-0-06-3-0-13-3696
2Colorado Eagles43281401570.6631521250-1-0-18-1-0-11-1938
3Ontario Reign43251224560.6511331080-1-0-08-2-0-03-4831
4Utah Grizzlies43201643470.5471231372-0-0-07-1-1-14-3720
5Bakersfield Condors44182024420.4771251430-2-1-01-7-1-13-4664
6Alaska Aces40181831400.5001281373-0-1-03-5-2-01-1668
7Stockton Thunder42132810270.3211161610-11-0-00-10-0-02-0932