Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
Effort = rally. http://t.co/pndvrVj96h 4 hours 21 sec ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
9Brendan ConnollyC37122739064501.051.73112
86Greg WolfeRW37142135+84310.950.11118
19Olivier ArchambaultLW34191534+727201.000.79114
12Chris FrancisC36122032-18320.890.22145
6Tim CoffmanC3071724+314200.800.4783
15Ryan WaltersLW228917-24230.770.1877
13Raphael BussieresLW1831316-115000.890.8339
2Brad ColeD355914-1056000.401.6065
5Brad RichardD248513+116310.540.6764
20Corey SyvretD314913+533200.421.0650
21Quinn SprouleD265712+1024000.460.9229
22Bryan CameronRW2511011-418000.440.7254
44Colten Hayes (total) click to view the entire list for Colten HayesD314610+764000.322.0649
17Jason GregoireLW15437-79000.470.6050
24Corbin BaldwinD18257+525100.391.3918
49Justin JohnsonRW21224-571000.193.3817
26Tyler CurrierRW19134-1125000.211.3235
28Jacob DotyRW29134-239000.141.3411
4Colton JobkeD20044-1125000.201.2519
11Ryan TesinkLW19123-725000.161.3231
4Curt GogolF2112+29001.004.507
3Justin BretonLW17112-90000.120.0032
10Matt Harrington (total) click to view the entire list for Matt HarringtonF8022-26000.250.758
13Zach PochiroC8022-613000.251.627
55Brad GorhamD9022-212000.221.337
5Scott WarnerD1011+10001.000.002
25Dustin MolleD22011-719000.050.8617
30Niklas LundstromG2701100000.040.000
1Johan GustafssonG100000000.000.000
10Ross Ring-JarviRW2000-22000.001.001
10Andy BathgateC4000-30000.000.004
33Eric Levine (total) click to view the entire list for Eric  LevineG400000000.000.001
33Andy IlesG600000000.000.000
1Aaron Crandall (total) click to view the entire list for Aaron CrandallG800000000.000.000

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal