Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
Boomer checked arena! Yellow seats GONE! Painting has begun. Floor cut up & removed! Interested in seats? See Josh & M Const. @ arena 15 hours 24 min ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
15Greger HansonLW18101323+1114301.280.7859
13Chad CostelloRW1871623+110301.280.5657
26Spencer AsuchakC189918+235411.001.9447
25Ian SchultzC116814+337001.273.3628
27Chris CraneRW187512+1316000.670.8942
84Konrad Abeltshauser D184812+24300.670.2255
6Justin BakerD183912+78000.670.4415
12Gary SteffesC18921108100.610.4465
22Jamie SchaafsmaLW184610+58010.560.4440
43Kevin YoungD18099+316000.500.8929
16Vincent ArseneauLW17347+438100.412.2440
3Tyler LudwigD13167+712000.540.9223
5Aaron GensD18156+824000.331.3314
17Trevor LudwigD18044+417000.220.9423
10Dyson StevensonRW16123-123000.191.4417
61Patrik ValcakC16123+212000.190.7524
11Rylan SchwartzLW3101+10000.330.005
29Joel RumpelG701100000.140.000
79Garrett ClarkeD3000010000.003.331
19Kyle FollmerC3000-20000.000.000
7Nolan DescoteauxD8000+14000.000.5012
30Riley GillG1400000000.000.000

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal