View your shopping cart.
Congrats to TV/radio voice @Benton_Mike & crew: Goldie Award winners! READ --> http://t.co/qERtz7vc4M http://t.co/neo3hAVW6s 1 day 6 hours ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
19Olivier ArchambaultLW6224-14000.670.6727
9Brendan ConnollyC6044-27000.671.1715
17Jason GregoireLW6213-30000.500.0025
86Greg WolfeRW621300000.500.0020
12Chris FrancisC5123-24100.600.8025
6Tim CoffmanC4202-10100.500.0012
21Quinn SprouleD4202-14000.501.005
2Brad ColeD4022-54000.501.0017
22Bryan CameronRW6022-14000.330.6713
4Colton JobkeD6022-32000.330.337
11Ryan TesinkLW6101-611000.171.838
24Corbin BaldwinD3011+30000.330.001
13Zach PochiroC3011-27000.332.333
20Corey SyvretD6011-16000.171.0014
49Justin JohnsonRW100005000.005.000
33Andy IlesG200000000.000.000
25Dustin MolleD200000000.000.000
10Ross Ring-JarviRW2000-22000.001.001
3Justin BretonLW3000-40000.000.006
26Tyler CurrierRW3000-20000.000.005
15Brad GorhamD3000-24000.001.332
28Jacob DotyRW5000-40000.000.005
30Niklas LundstromG500000000.000.000
5Brad RichardD6000-69000.001.5019

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal