Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
@AlaskaAces & SMG 5k! Sept 13th at 10 am! Help @AKFisherHouse, Scotty G. Fdn & @ancSports. http://t.co/PtzMqAHnw3 http://t.co/vKfq0gyY6m 1 day 13 hours ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
15Greger HansonLW25121729+1014301.160.5674
13Chad CostelloRW2591928-112301.120.4873
26Spencer AsuchakC25111021+353410.842.1258
27Chris CraneRW25101020+1720100.800.8072
12Gary SteffesC2513518012300.720.4886
25Ian SchultzC1761016+251000.943.0039
84Konrad Abeltshauser D2551116+312400.640.4873
22Jamie SchaafsmaLW2551116+712010.640.4852
6Justin BakerD2531013+610000.520.4020
43Kevin YoungD2501212+1018000.480.7243
16Vincent ArseneauLW247411+749100.462.0461
5Aaron GensD25189+826000.361.0418
10Dyson StevensonRW23358-130000.351.3024
3Tyler LudwigD20178+422000.401.1037
17Trevor LudwigD25145+224000.200.9633
61Patrik ValcakC21123-114000.140.6726
11Rylan SchwartzLW3101+10000.330.005
29Joel RumpelG701100000.140.000
19Kyle FollmerC400000000.000.002
79Garrett ClarkeD5000012000.002.401
7Nolan DescoteauxD8000+14000.000.5012
30Riley GillG2100002000.000.100

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal