View your shopping cart.
Happy Birthday, @trupper13! You were awesome in June. Keep being awesome with the @WorcesterSharks. #AcesAlumni http://t.co/R3RCoDIv5W 8 hours 11 min ago

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
21Quinn SprouleD2202-22001.001.005
9Brendan ConnollyC301100000.330.008
86Greg WolfeRW301100000.330.008
6Tim CoffmanC1000-10000.000.001
2Brad ColeD1000-10000.000.003
26Tyler CurrierRW1000-10000.000.001
33Andy IlesG100000000.000.000
49Justin JohnsonRW100005000.005.000
13Zach PochiroC100002000.002.002
10Ross Ring-JarviRW1000-20000.000.000
3Justin BretonLW2000-40000.000.005
30Niklas LundstromG200000000.000.000
25Dustin MolleD200000000.000.000
19Olivier ArchambaultLW3000-12000.000.6710
22Bryan CameronRW300000000.000.007
28Jacob DotyRW3000-30000.000.004
12Chris FrancisC300004000.001.3314
15Brad GorhamD3000-24000.001.332
17Jason GregoireLW3000-20000.000.009
4Colton JobkeD3000-20000.000.004
5Brad RichardD3000-22000.000.6711
20Corey SyvretD3000-22000.000.679
11Ryan TesinkLW3000-54000.001.332

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal