Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
RT @AcesInsider: TONIGHT: Rob Murray. Brendan Connolly. Your input. And @Benton_Mike from a hotel ballroom. On air in 8 min --> http://t.co… 15 hours 5 min ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
9Brendan ConnollyC57314677+1996911.351.68187
12Chris FrancisC63253459+1914320.940.22248
86Greg WolfeRW53213758+2013521.090.25166
15Ryan WaltersLW40192241+611651.020.28148
6Tim CoffmanC45122739+422300.870.49126
19Olivier ArchambaultLW38201838+736201.000.95120
22Bryan CameronRW52112637-940500.710.77156
44Landon Oslanski (total) click to view the entire list for Landon OslanskiD6782634-1840500.510.60110
2Brad ColeD6482129-978000.451.22123
26Dean Chelios (total) click to view the entire list for Dean  CheliosLW4432225+315200.570.3464
4Curt GogolF2315924+852511.042.2651
3Justin BretonLW4510919-74000.420.0973
20Corey SyvretD4061319+1543400.471.0764
44Colten HayesD4461218+1271100.411.6172
13Raphael BussieresLW1931316-115000.840.7942
24Corbin BaldwinD4731215+764100.321.3637
5Brad RichardD248513+116310.540.6764
21Quinn SprouleD365813+1132000.360.8936
28Jacob DotyRW493811-494100.221.9225
7Evan RenwickD202911+2142000.552.1013
11Ryan TesinkLW362911-539000.311.0862
26Tyler CurrierRW383710-746000.261.2164
17Erik HigbyF13369+94000.690.3122
17Jason GregoireLW15437-79000.470.6050
49Justin JohnsonRW42224-7147000.103.5024
13Michael MarkovicF13134+12000.310.1516
4Colton JobkeD20044-1125000.201.2519
25Dustin MolleD27044-419000.150.7021
10Matt Harrington (total) click to view the entire list for Matt HarringtonF20123-918000.150.9021
0Brad GorhamD12033014000.251.179
55Felix PoulinD19033+12000.160.1112
21Slater DoggettC2112+10001.000.002
13Zach PochiroC8022-613000.251.627
5Nilan NagyD5101+20000.200.003
21Scott WarnerD5011+22000.200.405
30Niklas LundstromG3301100000.030.000
10Ross Ring-JarviRW2000-22000.001.001
10Tanner SorensonC200000000.000.004
10Andy BathgateC4000-30000.000.004
30Johan GustafssonG500000000.000.000
33Andy IlesG600000000.000.000
1Aaron CrandallG1100000000.000.000
33Troy Redmann (total) click to view the entire list for Troy RedmannG1800000000.000.000

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal