Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
RT @JaromirBlagr: @Steelheads strike first, 1-0 on @AlaskaAces after 11:30 of play 1 day 9 hours ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
91Peter Sivak (total) click to view the entire list for Peter SivakF3592635010211.000.29141
6Tim CoffmanC45151833-1348300.731.07148
19William WrennD4542933-722110.730.49105
3Justin BretonLW45151227+214010.600.31153
44Stephen PerfettoF4691726-1616000.570.35116
21Collin Valcourt (total) click to view the entire list for Collin ValcourtF3881725080600.662.1199
11Tommaso TraversaF4313518050100.421.1679
10Anthony Deluca (total) click to view the entire list for Anthony DelucaF4051318-1128200.450.70117
14Gleason FournierD278917-120400.630.7473
13Ryan Tesink (total) click to view the entire list for Ryan TesinkF4071017-957100.421.4379
15Ben LakeF435914-1025100.330.5870
24Garet HuntF356713-11164010.374.6956
2Daniel Johnston (total) click to view the entire list for Daniel JohnstonD3031013-1312000.430.4045
9Tyler MaxwellF224812-121100.550.9566
5Garrett HaarD35189-1024100.260.6947
33Patrick WellarD46088-793000.172.0223
17Joe PerryF20437-1310100.350.5076
27Landon OslanskiD18347-18200.390.4442
4Felix-Antoine PoulinD34347-142000.210.0644
47Mitch JonesD17426-336300.352.1230
26Dean CheliosF14235-52000.360.1433
20Matt Harlow (total) click to view the entire list for Matt HarlowF22235-111000.230.5043
12Liam StewartC13134+42000.310.1519
28Davis Vandane (total) click to view the entire list for Davis VandaneD23123+52000.130.0938
22David EddyF24022-820000.080.8319
17Scott Wamsganz (total) click to view the entire list for Scott WamsganzF19101-70000.050.0016
7Nilan NagyD7011+50000.140.005
29Cullen Bradshaw (total) click to view the entire list for Cullen BradshawF16011+24000.060.2513
21Alex GrieveF3000-10000.000.004
27Dylan HoodD4000-10000.000.008
2Evan RenwickD4000+10000.000.003
1Steven SummerhaysG1400000000.000.000
30Troy RedmannG3500000000.000.000

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal