Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
Patience grasshopper https://t.co/VUQE5Ox1qr 1 day 15 hours ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
26Spencer AsuchakC5358+112101.602.4016
13Chad CostelloRW5246+36101.201.2015
12Gary SteffesC5415+12101.000.4024
84Konrad Abeltshauser D5235+32101.000.4019
15Greger HansonLW5224+56000.801.2015
43Kevin YoungD5044+16000.801.208
22Jamie SchaafsmaLW5123+34010.600.8010
25Ian SchultzC1112+10002.000.002
16Vincent ArseneauLW5112-24000.400.8019
27Chris CraneRW5112+24000.400.8014
10Dyson StevensonRW511206000.401.209
6Justin BakerD502202000.400.405
17Trevor LudwigD5022+12000.400.4010
61Patrik ValcakC5022+16000.401.207
29Joel RumpelG401100000.250.000
5Aaron GensD5011+46000.201.205
79Garrett ClarkeD200000000.000.001
19Kyle FollmerC2000-20000.000.000
30Riley GillG300000000.000.000
7Nolan DescoteauxD5000+14000.000.8010

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal