View your shopping cart.
VIDEO: @Benton_Mike and Ryan Tesink (@Sinker19). Road trip finale. | #ACESdTV >> http://t.co/YMTuReYjDv 3 hours 3 min ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
19Olivier ArchambaultLW5224+12000.800.4021
17Jason GregoireLW5213-30000.600.0018
22Bryan CameronRW5033-12000.600.4011
9Brendan ConnollyC5033-32000.600.4013
6Tim CoffmanC320200100.670.007
21Quinn SprouleD320204000.671.335
12Chris FrancisC5112-24100.400.8025
86Greg WolfeRW511200000.400.0015
2Brad ColeD3022-44000.671.338
4Colton JobkeD5022-22000.400.406
11Ryan TesinkLW5101-64000.200.807
13Zach PochiroC3011-27000.332.333
49Justin JohnsonRW100005000.005.000
10Ross Ring-JarviRW1000-20000.000.000
24Corbin BaldwinD2000+20000.000.000
3Justin BretonLW2000-40000.000.005
26Tyler CurrierRW2000-20000.000.002
33Andy IlesG200000000.000.000
25Dustin MolleD200000000.000.000
15Brad GorhamD3000-24000.001.332
30Niklas LundstromG400000000.000.000
28Jacob DotyRW5000-40000.000.005
5Brad RichardD5000-69000.001.8015
20Corey SyvretD5000-14000.000.8012

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal