Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
To the greatest fans on earth. http://t.co/WXHrBLP5VO 15 hours 11 sec ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
19Olivier ArchambaultLW159716+721001.071.4061
86Greg WolfeRW155813+60000.870.0043
6Tim CoffmanC1321012+68100.920.6240
9Brendan ConnollyC1521012-213100.800.8739
12Chris FrancisC14369-14200.640.2955
5Brad RichardD15538-311300.530.7345
17Jason GregoireLW15437-79000.470.6050
21Quinn SprouleD12347+610000.580.8314
20Corey SyvretD15426-127200.401.8030
2Brad ColeD13044-418000.311.3828
44Colten Hayes (total) click to view the entire list for Colten HayesD13123+139000.233.0028
11Ryan TesinkLW15123-623000.201.5327
22Bryan CameronRW6022-14000.330.6713
49Justin JohnsonRW8022-249000.256.125
13Zach PochiroC8022-613000.251.627
4Colton JobkeD12022-612000.171.0011
24Corbin BaldwinD4011+40000.250.002
3Justin BretonLW7011-50000.140.0015
26Tyler CurrierRW7011-614000.142.0017
10Ross Ring-JarviRW2000-22000.001.001
10Andy BathgateC3000-30000.000.002
15Brad GorhamD3000-24000.001.332
25Dustin MolleD500004000.000.802
33Andy IlesG600000000.000.000
28Jacob DotyRW10000-419000.001.906
30Niklas LundstromG1100000000.000.000

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal