Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
FROZEN MOMENT: You don't mess with @dotes_28. And his fists of fury. http://t.co/7FMWXOnK7M 5 hours 31 min ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
9Brendan ConnollyC2471926+835101.081.4675
19Olivier ArchambaultLW24131124+623101.000.9687
86Greg WolfeRW24101323+70100.960.0074
12Chris FrancisC2381220+78320.870.3586
6Tim CoffmanC2221618+612100.820.5564
5Brad RichardD237512+316300.520.7063
21Quinn SprouleD19448+618000.420.9519
2Brad ColeD22268-229000.361.3242
22Bryan CameronRW15178+28000.530.5330
17Jason GregoireLW15437-79000.470.6050
44Colten Hayes (total) click to view the entire list for Colten HayesD22347+452000.322.3639
20Corey SyvretD20426033200.301.6533
13Raphael BussieresLW5156+10001.200.007
15Ryan WaltersLW9055-14000.560.4426
49Justin JohnsonRW17224-571000.244.1816
4Colton JobkeD20044-1125000.201.2519
26Tyler CurrierRW8123-514000.381.7519
11Ryan TesinkLW17123-725000.181.4731
28Jacob DotyRW18112-331000.111.729
24Corbin BaldwinD5022+80000.400.002
13Zach PochiroC8022-613000.251.627
55Brad GorhamD401104000.251.003
3Justin BretonLW10011-70000.100.0019
Aaron CrandallG100000000.000.000
1Johan GustafssonG100000000.000.000
10Ross Ring-JarviRW2000-22000.001.001
10Andy BathgateC4000-30000.000.004
33Andy IlesG600000000.000.000
25Dustin MolleD9000+16000.000.672
30Niklas LundstromG1900000000.000.000

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal