Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
Happy #WCW! Send us a picture of your #WomanCrush to our Facebook page for a chance to win this hoodie! #aceshockey https://t.co/P7oeduNd6x 1 day 12 hours ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
91Peter Sivak (total) click to view the entire list for Peter SivakF61224163-535411.030.57236
44Stephen PerfettoF72153348-1728200.670.39210
3Justin BretonF66231841-234110.620.52224
19William WrennD5743741-828110.720.49126
6Tim CoffmanF45151833-1348300.731.07148
21Collin Valcourt (total) click to view the entire list for Collin ValcourtF48102030+5133600.622.77124
13Ryan Tesink (total) click to view the entire list for Ryan TesinkF6591928-1488100.431.35121
10Anthony Deluca (total) click to view the entire list for Anthony DelucaF6281826-1941300.420.66174
11Tommaso TraversaF6717825-475100.371.12115
24Garet HuntF61111223-28277010.384.54114
15Ben LakeF6671522-1172100.331.09117
4Felix-Antoine PoulinD5981119-218100.320.1482
14Gleason FournierD278917-120400.630.7473
5Garrett HaarD4421214-1526100.320.5966
33Patrick WellarD7221214-5106000.191.4738
2Daniel Johnston (total) click to view the entire list for Daniel JohnstonD3231013-914000.410.4447
9Tyler MaxwellF224812-121100.550.9566
14Brandon Martell (total) click to view the entire list for Brandon MartellD556511-2037000.200.6783
47Mitch JonesD225510036300.451.6437
17Joe PerryF20437-1310100.350.5076
27Landon OslanskiD18347-18200.390.4442
29Marc-Andre LevesqueD22336-621200.270.9537
26Dean CheliosF14235-52000.360.1433
20Janick Asselin (total) click to view the entire list for Janick AsselinF24145-1426100.211.0840
22David EddyF38145-1339000.131.0333
12Liam StewartC13134+42000.310.1519
28Davis VandaneD29134+12000.140.0743
28Christian FinchF6213+40000.500.0011
9Alec HajdukovichF8202-30000.250.0027
17Scott Wamsganz (total) click to view the entire list for Scott WamsganzF27112-72000.070.0721
12Kenny BabinskiF5022-30000.400.006
7Nilan NagyD7011+50000.140.005
7Nick CecereD12011-119000.080.7514
29Cullen Bradshaw (total) click to view the entire list for Cullen BradshawF16011+24000.060.2513
25Zach Sarig (total) click to view the entire list for Zach SarigD25011-123000.040.9232
35Jeff BarneyG100002000.002.001
Kevin St. PierreG100000000.000.000
21Alex GrieveF3000-10000.000.004
27Dylan HoodD4000-10000.000.008
2Evan RenwickD4000+10000.000.003
1Lukas HafnerG500002000.000.400
26Ryan TrenzD700000000.000.0013
20Matt HarlowF8000-52000.000.256
1Steven SummerhaysG1400000000.000.000
31Jacob DeSerres (total) click to view the entire list for Jacob DeSerresG2800004000.000.141
30Troy RedmannG4100000000.000.000

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal