View your shopping cart.
Happy Easter to you from the Alaska Aces! 12 hours 57 min ago

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
42Nick MazzoliniC2156+20003.000.008
24John RamageD2213+20101.500.0011
91Peter SivakRW2123+10001.500.008
4Drew MacKenzieD2202+10201.000.004
44Jordan MorrisonC2202+24001.002.007
9Brendan ConnollyC202202001.001.003
15Brett FindlayLW2022+10001.000.003
49Turner ElsonLW2011+12000.501.008
2Zach McKelvieD201104000.502.002
39Gerald ColemanG100000000.000.000
35Olivier RoyG100000000.000.000
10Alex BelzileRW200000000.000.003
26Sean CurryD2000+10000.000.002
7James MartinD2000+10000.000.001
21Tyler MosienkoC200000000.000.006
20Corey SyvretD2000+12000.001.004
29Andy TarantoRW200000000.000.003
19Evan TruppF2000+12000.001.004

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal