Alaska Aces on Instagram Alaska Aces on Facebook Mobile Alaska Aces on Twitter Mobile

View your shopping cart.
Final from CO http://t.co/uwlkpzADdp 1 hour 33 min ago

Player Stats

Player Stats



 NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
9Brendan ConnollyC48203959+1090711.231.88156
86Greg WolfeRW44173148+156521.090.14141
12Chris FrancisC51182644+910320.860.20206
19Olivier ArchambaultLW38201838+736201.000.95120
6Tim CoffmanC43122537+420300.860.47122
22Bryan CameronRW4082028-1126500.700.65119
15Ryan WaltersLW28101424-34330.860.1498
2Brad ColeD5271421-1470000.401.35102
44Colten Hayes (total) click to view the entire list for Colten HayesD4761420+1394100.432.0078
4Curt GogolF1912618+650410.952.6344
13Raphael BussieresLW1931316-115000.840.7942
3Justin BretonLW339615-62000.450.0656
5Brad RichardD248513+116310.540.6764
21Quinn SprouleD365813+1132000.360.8936
20Corey SyvretD314913+533200.421.0650
24Corbin BaldwinD3521113+646100.371.3130
11Ryan TesinkLW332911-537000.331.1257
26Tyler CurrierRW36369-944000.251.2263
28Jacob DotyRW44369-778100.201.7724
17Jason GregoireLW15437-79000.470.6050
49Justin JohnsonRW33224-5119000.123.6120
7Evan RenwickD10044+40000.400.004
4Colton JobkeD20044-1125000.201.2519
25Dustin MolleD27044-419000.150.7021
10Matt Harrington (total) click to view the entire list for Matt HarringtonF20123-918000.150.9021
0Brad GorhamD12033014000.251.179
17Erik HigbyF4112+12000.500.504
13Zach PochiroC8022-613000.251.627
13Michael MarkovicF3011+20000.330.006
27Scott WarnerD4011+32000.250.504
30Niklas LundstromG2801100000.040.000
10Ross Ring-JarviRW2000-22000.001.001
10Andy BathgateC4000-30000.000.004
30Johan GustafssonG500000000.000.000
33Andy IlesG600000000.000.000
55Felix PoulinD900002000.000.224
1Aaron CrandallG1100000000.000.000
33Troy Redmann (total) click to view the entire list for Troy RedmannG1100000000.000.000

Pos = Position
GP = Games Played
G = Goals
A = Assists
PTS = Points
+/- = Plus/Minus (+1 on ice for own goal, -1 on ice for opp. goal)
PIM = Penalties in Minutes
PPG = Power Play Goals
SHG = Short-handed Goals
Pt/G = Points per Game
PIMPG = Penalties in Minutes per Game
SOG = Shots on Goal